ms2_home
ms2_ritter
ms2_edel
ms2_augen
ms2_weiss
ms2_blau
ms2_dick
ms2_widd
ms2_schw
ms2_baer
ms2_eule
ms2_spann
ms2_sons
ms2_dtsch
ms2_lat
ms2_tag
ms2_kind
ms2_wb
ms2_imp
ms2_Titel

Liste nach wissenschaftlichen Namen sortiert

A
acaciae, Satyrium
aceris, Acronicta
achine, Lopinga
acteon, Thymelicus
adippe, Argynnis
aegeria, Pararge
aescularia, Alsophila
aethiops, Erebia
agestis, Polyommatus
aglaja, Argynnis
albanensis, Bebecia
alberganus, Erebia
albicillata, Mesoleuca
albipuncta, Mythimna
albula, Meganola
albulata, Asthena
albulata, Perizoma
alceae, Carcharodus
alcetas, Cupido
alchemillata, Perizoma
alciphron, Lycaena
alcon, Maculinea
alexis, Glaucopsyche
alfacariensis, Colias
algae, Cryphia
alpicola, Malacosoma
alpinata, Glacies
alternata, Epirrhoe
alternata, Macaria
alveus, Pyrgus
amandus, Polyommatus
ambigua, Hoplodrina
ambigualis, Soparia
Amphipoea sepc.
andrenaeformis, Synanthedon
andromedae, Pyrgus
antennalis, Synaphe
anthracinalis, Eouplocamus
antiopa, Nymphalis
antiqua, Orgyia
apiformis, Sesia
apollo, Parnassius
aquilonaris, Boloria
arcania, Coenonympha
arcuella, Olethreutes
argiades, Cupido
argiolus, Celastrina
argus, Plebejus
argyrognomon, Plebejus
arion, Maculinea
armoricanus, Pyrgus
artaxerxes, Polyommatus
atalanta, Vanessa
athalia, Melitaea
atomaria, Ematurga
atrata, Odezina
atropos, Acherontia
aurantiaria, Agriopis
aurata, Pyrausta
aurelia, Melitae
aureolaria, Idaea
auricoma, Acronicta
aurinia, Euphydryas
aurita, Setina
aversata, Idaea
B
badiana, Ancylis
baeticus, Charcharodus
bankiana, Deltote
bathseba, Pyronia
batis, Thyatira
baton, Pseudophilotes
bellargus, Polyommatus
bembeciformis, Sesia
betulae, Thecla
bicolorana, Bena
bifida, Furcula
bilineata, Camptogramma
bipunctaria, Scotopteryx
biriviata, Xanthorhoe
brassicae, Mamestra
brassicae, Pieris
briseis, Chazara
britomartis, Melitaea
brumata, Operophtera
bryoniae, Pieris
bucephala, Phalera
C
caeruleocephala, Diloba
caja, Arctia
calabra, Rhodostrophia
c-album, Nymphalis
callidice, Pontia
camilla, Limenitis
campanulae, Cucullia
capucina, Ptilodon
cardamines, Anthocharis
cardui, Vanessa
carniolica, Zygaena
castrensis, Malacosoma
celina, Polyommatus
celtis, Libythea
centaureata, Eupithecia
cephiformis, Synanthedon
cerasi, Orthosia
chenopodiata, Scotopteryx
chlorosata, Petrophora
christyi, Epirrita
chrysidiformis, Pyropteron
cinctaria, Cleora
cinxia, Melitaea
circe, Brintesia
cirsii, Pyrgus
clathrata, Chiasmia
cleopatra, Gonepteryx
comae, Timandra
comes, Noctua
comma, Hesperia
complana, Eilema
compositella, Grapholita
confusa, Macdunnoughia
conigera, Mythimna
coniuncta, Catocala
convolvuli, Agrius
coracina, Glacies
coridon, Polyommatus
coryli, Colocasia
c-nigrum, Xestia
crassalis, Hypena
crataegi, Aporia
crataegi, Trichiura
craterella, Chrysocrambus
crepuscularia, Ectropis
crocea, Colias
crocealis, Anania
cruentaria, Lythria
cuculata, Catarhoe
cynthia, Euphydryas
D
damon, Polyommatus
daphne, Brenthis
daphnis, Polyommatus
daplidice, Pontia
debilis, Euphydryas aurinia
deceptoria, Deltote
defoliaria, Erannis
degeerella, Nemophora
deione, Melitaea
dentalis, Cynaeda
dentaria, Selenia
depressa, Eilema
despicata, Pyrausta
dia, Boloria
diamina, Melitaea
didyma, Melitaea
dilucidaria, Elophos
dispar, Lycaena
dispar, Lymantria
dolabraria, Plagodis
dominula, Callimorpha
dorus, Coenonympha
dorylas, Polyommatus
dryas, Minois
dumi, Lemonia
E
edusa, Pieris
elegans, Zygaena
elpenor, Deilephila
emortualis, Trisateles
empiformis, Chamaesphecia
ephialtes, Zygaena
escheri, Polyommatus
esculi, Satyrium
eumedon, Polyommatus
eunomia, Boloria
euphenoides, Anthocharis
euphorbiae, Acronicta
euphorbiae, Hyles
euphrosyne, Boloria
euryale, Erebia
exanthemata, Cabera
exclamationis, Agrotis
exulans, Zygaena
F
fabriciana, Anthophila
fagi, Hipparchia
fascelina, Gynaephora
fausta, Zygaena
ferula, Satyrus
fidia, Hipparchia
filipendulae, Zygaena
fimbrialis, Thalera
fimbriata, Noctua
flocciferus, Carcharodus
fluctuata, Xanthorhoe
fraxini, Catocala
fuciformis, Hemaris
fuliginosa, Phragmatobia
fulvata, Cidaria
funebris, Anania
G
galathea, Melanargia
gallii, Hyles
gamma, Autographa
gardetta, Coenonympha
geniculea, Agriphila
gerningana, Philedone
geryon, Adscita
gilvaria, Aspitates
glacialis, Oeneis
glaciegenita, Euphydryas aurinia
glandon, Plebejus
glycerion, Coenonympha
glyphica, Euclidia
H
hamana, Agapeta
hartmanniana, Aethes
hastata, Rheumaptera
hecate, Brenthis
hecta, Phymatopus
helle, Lycaena
hero, Coenonympha
hilaris, Zygaena
hippothoe, Lycaena
hirtaria, Lycia
hispana, Polyommatus
holotoxa, Prochoreutis
hortulata, Anania
humiliata, Idaea
humuli, Hepialus
hyale, Colias
hylaeiformis, Pennisetia
hyperatus, Aphantopus
hyperici, Chloantha
I
icarus, Polyommatus
ichneumoniformis, Bembecia
idas, Plebejus
ilia, Apatura
ilicis, Satyrium
immorata, Scopula
immutata, Scopula
incerta, Orthosia
incursata, Xanthorhoe
ino, Brenthis
intermedia, Euphydryas
interpunctella, Plodia
interrogationis, Syngrapha
io, Nymphalis
iolas, Iolana
iris, Apatura
irrorella, Setina
J
jacobaeae, Tyria
janthina, Noctua
jasius, Charaxes
Jordanita spec.
jurtina, Maniola
juvernica, Leptidea
L
lactucae, Cucullia
lanestris, Eriogaster
lathonia, Issoria
lathoniellus, Crambus
leucophaearia, Agriopis
lavatherae, Carcharodus
leuwenhoekella, Pancalia
levana, Araschnia
libatrix, Scoliopteryx
ligea, Erebia
ligustri, Craniophora
ligustri, Sphinx
limbaria, Isturgia
linearia, Cyclophora
lineata, Siona
lineola, Thymelicus
liturata, Macaria
lonicerae, Zygaena
loti, Zygaena
lubricipeda, Spilosoma
lucida, Acontia
lucina, Hamearis
lucipara, Euplexia
luctuosa, Tyta
lunaris, Minucia
lunula, Calophasia
lupulina, Pharmacis
luridata, Scotopteryx
lutarella, Eilema
luteolata, Opisthograptis
lycaon, Hyponephele
M
machaon, Papilio
macilenta, Agrochola
macularia, Pseudopanthera
maera, Lasiommata
magnificana, Eugnosta
malvae, Pyrgus
malvoides, Pyrgus
mannii, Pieris
manto, Erebia
margaritata, Campaea
margaritella, Catoptria
marginana, Endothenia
marginaria, Agriopis
marginata, Lomaspilis
marjana, Amata
marshalli, Cacyreus
maturna, Euphydryas
medusa, Erebia
megacephala, Acronicta
megera, Lasiommata
melanocephala, Sesia
mendica, Diaphora
meolans, Erebia
Mesapamea spec.
mesomella, Cybosia
meticulosa, Phlogophera
metallica, Nemophora
mi, Euclidia
minimus, Cupido
minos, Zygaena
mnemosyne, Parnassius
mnestra, Erebia
modestoides, Euchalcia
monacha, Lymatria
monodactyla, Emmelina
montanata, Xanthorhoe
munda, Anorthoa
murinaria, Tephrina
murinata, Minoa
myopaeformis, Synanthedon
N
napaea, Boloria
napi, Pieris
nausithous, Maculinea
nebulosa, Polia
neustria, Malacosoma
nigrata, Pyrausta
nigricans, Euxoa
nigropunctata, Scopula
niobe, Argynnis
noctuella, Nomophila
notha, Boudinotiana
nupta, Catocala
nymphaeata, Elophila
O
ocellata, Smerinthus
ocellina, Chersotis
ochrata, Idaea
ochsenheimerella, Nemophora
oeme, Erebia
oleracea, Lacanobia
optilete, Plebejus
or, Tethea
orbitulus, Plebejus
orion, Scolitantides
ornata, Melitaea
ornata, Scopula
ornitopus, Lithophane
osterodensis, Zygaena
ostrina, Eublemma
oxyacanthae, Allophyes
P
padella, Yponomeuta
palaemon, Carterocephalus
palaeno, Colias
palealis, Sitochroa
pales, Boloria
pallifrontana, Grapholita
palpina, Pterostoma
palustrana, Phiaris
pamphilus, Coenonympha
Pandemis spec.
pandora, Argynnis
pandrose, Erebia
paphia, Argynnis
parthenias, Archiearis
parthenoides, Melitaea
pascuella, Crambus
pastinum, Lygephila
pavonia, Saturnia
pectinataria Colostygia
peltigera, Heliothis
pentadactyla, Pterophorus
perlella, Crambus
perspectalis, Cydalima
petropolitana, Lasiommata
pharte, Erebia
phegea, Amata
phicomone, Colias
phlaeas, Lycaena
phoebe, Malitaea
phoebus, Parnassius
pigra, Clostera
pilosaria, Apocheima
pinastri, Sphinx
pinella, Catoptria
pirithous, Leptotes
pisi, Ceramica
pityocampa, Thaumetopoea
plagiata, Aplocera
plantaginis, Parasemia
plebeja, Hada
plecta, Ochropleura
plumella, Epichnopterix
plumigera, Ptilophora
podalirius, Iphiclides
polychloros, Nymphalis
pomonella, Cydia
populi, Laothoe
populi, Limenitis
porcellus, Deilephila
potatoria, Euthrix
prasinana, Pseudoips
proboscidalis, Hypena
processionea, Thaumetopoea
pronoe, Erebia
pronuba, Noctua
pruinata, Pseudoterpna
prunaria, Angerona
pruni, Rhagades
pruni, Satyrium
psi, Acronicta
pudibunda, Calliteara
pulmonaris, Atypha
pulveraria, Plagodis
punctaria, Cyclophora
purpuralis, Pyrausta
purpuralis, Zygaena
purpuraria, Lythria
purpurata, Rhyparia
purpurina, Eublemma
putnami, Plusia
pygarga, Deltote
pyralella, Scoparia
pyraliata, Eulithis
pyramidea, Amphipyra
Q
quadra, Lithosia
quadrifaria, Psodos
quadripunctaria, Euplagia
quercifolia, Gastropacha
quercus, Lasiocampa
quercus, Neozephyrus
R
radicaria, Horisma
rapae, Pieris
reaumurella, Adela
rebeli, Maculinea
reducta, Limenitis
reticularis, Diasemia
reticulata, Sideridis
rhadamanthus, Zygaena
rhamni, Gonepteryx
rhomboidaria, Peribatodes
rivata, Epirrhoe
romeo, Zygaena
rubi, Callophrys
rubi, Macrothylacia
rubiginata, Plemyria
rubiginata, Scopula
rumicis, Acronicta
ruralis, Pleuroptya
rusticata, Idaea
S
sacraria, Rhodometra
sannio, Diacrisia
saucia, Peridroma
scoliaeformis, Synanthedon
scrophulariae, Cucullia
segetum, Agrotis
selene, Boloria
semele, Hipparchia
semiargus, Polyommatus
semirubella, Oncocera
sericealis, Rivula
serpentata, Idaea
serratule, Pyrgus
sertorius, Spialia
similaria, Parectropis
sinapis, Leptidea
siterata, Chloroclysta
sociella, Aphomia
sororcula, Eilema
spadicearia, Xanthorhoe
spheciformis, Synanthedon
spini, Satyrium
sponsa, Catocala
statices, Adscita
stellatarum, Macroglossum
stenochrysis, Diachrysia
sticticana, Epiblema
striata, Coscinia
subalpina, Lycaena tityrus
suffumata, Lampropteryx
sylvanus, Ochlodes
sylvata, Calospilos
sylvestris, Thymelicus
sylvina, Triodia
T
tages, Erynnis
tantillaria, Eupithecia
tarsipennalis, Herminia
tau, Aglia
teleius, Maculinea
telona, Melitaea
tenebrata, Panemeria
thersites, Polyommatus
Tholera spec.
thore, Boloria
tiliae, Mimas
titania, Boloria
tithonus, Maniola
tityrus, Lycaena
tityus, Hemaris
trabealis, Acontia
transalpina, Zygaena
transversa, Eupsilia
trappi, Plebejus
tremula, Pheosia
tridens, Calamia
trifolii, Zygaena
triplasia, Aprostola
tristata, Epirrhoe
tristella, Agriphila
tullia, Coenonympha
tyndarus, Erebia
U
umbra, Pyrrhia
uncula, Deltote
undalis, Hellula
urticae, Anglais
V
vaccinii, Conistra
varia, Melitaea
variabilis, Euchalcia
variata, Thera
verbasci, Cucullia
versicolora, Endromis
vibicaria, Rhodostrophia
viciae, Zygaena
villica, Arctia
vinula, Cerura
virgaureae, Lycaena
viridaria, Phytometra
viriplaca, Heliothis
vittaria, Elophos
W
w-album, Satyrium
X
Xanthia spec.
xylosteana, Archips
Z
ziczac, Notodonta